Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"Well, Kirby...you're the hero again! I know Dyna Blade's real grateful!"'' | |''"Well, Kirby...you're the hero again! I know Dyna Blade's real grateful!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ninja Binge]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E24 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"That's true, but you don't think it was a ninja who tried to steal that scroll?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |