Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"I'm thinking! It takes time to come up with great ideas!"'' | |''"I'm thinking! It takes time to come up with great ideas!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Empty Nest Mess]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E23 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Well, Kirby...you're the hero again! I know Dyna Blade's real grateful!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |