Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"His heart's in the right place, but I wonder where his brain is."'' | |''"His heart's in the right place, but I wonder where his brain is."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Here Comes the Son]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E19 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Knuckle Joe. What we do makes us monsters...and look what you've done to Kirby!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |