Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Kirby...just let me know when you need the Star treatment!"'' | |''"Kirby...just let me know when you need the Star treatment!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beware: Whispy Woods!]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E5 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I never really thought about where all the food and stuff that Kirby sucks up goes. The only thing I can think of is that it goes into another dimension!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |