Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Tiff: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"The creature must be...Kirby!"'' | |''"The creature must be...Kirby!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark and Stormy Knight]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E4 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Kirby...just let me know when you need the Star treatment!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |