Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:Mario: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
*>Mario mNo edit summary |
*>Mario mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Mario Bros.!'s Userpage}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Mario Bros.!'s Userpage}} | ||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: Red, Comic Sans MS; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: Cyan; border:1px solid Black;" | |||
|- bgcolor=White| align=center colspan=2| | |||
|[[File:AirRidingKirbys.png|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">Mario Bros.!</font> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Real Name''': Grant | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''': Male | |||
|- | |||
|'''Joined WiKirby on''': September 1, 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Game''': ''[[Kirby Super Star Ultra]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Character''': [[Kirby]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grade''': 5<sup>th</sup> Grade | |||
|} | |||
{{Quote|So [[Tac|you]] just steal my powers. Lame.|Mario Bros.!}} |
Revision as of 02:46, 3 September 2011
File:AirRidingKirbys.png | |
Mario Bros.! | |
Real Name: Grant | |
Gender: Male | |
Joined WiKirby on: September 1, 2011 | |
Favorite Game: Kirby Super Star Ultra | |
Favorite Character: Kirby | |
Grade: 5th Grade |
“ | So you just steal my powers. Lame. | ” | — Mario Bros.! |