Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Rainbow Run: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Reward Conditions: will continue after while
*>Axiomist (saving state of work in progress for tomorrow) |
*>Axiomist (→Reward Conditions: will continue after while) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=9| '''[[Reddy Land]]''' | !rowspan=9| '''[[Reddy Land]]''' | ||
!rowspan=3| '''Plant Plain | !rowspan=3| '''Plant Plain''' | ||
| <center>0:15:00</center> | | <center>0:15:00</center> | ||
| <center>0350ml</center> | | <center>0350ml</center> | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| <center>0150ml</center> | | <center>0150ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=9| '''[[ | !rowspan=9| '''[[Arange Gorge]]''' | ||
!rowspan=3| ''' | !rowspan=3| '''Ghost Grounds''' | ||
| <center> | | <center>1:00:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>1000 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center> | | <center>1:20:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0600 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center> | | <center>1:40:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0200 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan=3| ''' | !rowspan=3| '''Growth Grasses''' | ||
| <center>0: | | <center>0:36:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0290 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>0: | | <center>0:43:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0230 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>0:50:00</center> | | <center>0:50:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0100 ml</center> | ||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Mag Mount''' | |||
| <center>0:24:00</center> | |||
| <center>0450 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:32:00</center> | |||
| <center>0300 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:37:00</center> | |||
| <center>0200 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=9| '''[[Iello Adventure]]''' | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Rift Ruin''' | |||
| <center>0:27:00</center> | |||
| <center>0550 ml</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>0:33:00</center> | | <center>0:33:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0250 ml</center> | ||
|- | |||
| <center>0:35:00</center> | |||
| <center>0100 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Contrast Cave''' | |||
| <center>0:37:00</center> | |||
| <center>0300 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:40:00</center> | |||
| <center>0200 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
| <center>0:44:00</center> | |||
| <center>0050 ml</center> | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=3| '''Silver Submarine''' | |||
| <center>1:10:00</center> | |||
| <center>0250 ml</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center> | | <center>1:30:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0200 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>1: | | <center>1:40:00</center> | ||
| <center> | | <center>0001 ml</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<ref>{{cite|Dash to the goal! Fast as you can!|''Kirby Canvas Curse|pause screen text}}</ref> | <ref>{{cite|Dash to the goal! Fast as you can!|''Kirby Canvas Curse|pause screen text}}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<div class="references-small"> | <div class="references-small"> |