140
edits
m (Text replacement - "Kirby: Squeak Squad" to "Kirby Squeak Squad") |
|||
Line 889: | Line 889: | ||
| Kirby spits a spike ball out of his mouth and blows on it to keep it afloat as long as the special button is held; if {{realMe}} inputs left or right, Kirby will launch the spike ball in that direction | | Kirby spits a spike ball out of his mouth and blows on it to keep it afloat as long as the special button is held; if {{realMe}} inputs left or right, Kirby will launch the spike ball in that direction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"| Gun | | style="text-align:left"| [https://megamitensei.fandom.com/wiki/List_of_Persona_5_Items#Ranged_Weapons Gun] | ||
| style="background:white;" | [[File:SSBU Joker Kirby.jpg|200px]] | | style="background:white;" | [[File:SSBU Joker Kirby.jpg|200px]] | ||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | | ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | ||
Line 895: | Line 895: | ||
| [http://megamitensei.fandom.com/wiki/Protagonist_(Persona_5) Joker]<!--https://www.ssbwiki.com/Joker_(SSBU)--> | | [http://megamitensei.fandom.com/wiki/Protagonist_(Persona_5) Joker]<!--https://www.ssbwiki.com/Joker_(SSBU)--> | ||
| Kirby pulls out a handgun and can fire one bullet at a time. He can also perform dodging maneuvers while shooting. | | Kirby pulls out a handgun and can fire one bullet at a time. He can also perform dodging maneuvers while shooting. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"| ??? | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
| [https://dragonquest.fandom.com/wiki/Hero_(Dragon_Quest_XI) Dragon] [https://dragonquest.fandom.com/wiki/Erdrick Quest] [https://dragonquest.fandom.com/wiki/Hero/Heroine_(Dragon_Quest_IV) He][https://dragonquest.fandom.com/wiki/Hero_(Dragon_Quest_VIII) ro] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"| ??? | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |||
| [https://banjokazooie.fandom.com/wiki/Banjo Banjo] & [https://banjokazooie.fandom.com/wiki/Kazooie Kazooie] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits