Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Template:Music Names Chart-KCC: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (Proofreading French names with a rom. Unless the rom is faulty, the corrections should stand) |
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (German why did you have to be an outlier) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Castilian Spanish | !Castilian Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |なつかしの曲1-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 1-#'' | ||
|Classic Song | |Classic Song 1-# | ||
|Musique<br>''Music'' | |Musique 1-#<br>''Music 1-#'' | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Level-Musik # <br>''Level Music # '' | |||
|Tema clásico 1-#<br>''Classic theme 1-#'' | |||
|- | |||
|なつかしの曲2-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 2-#'' | |||
|Classic Song 2-# | |||
|Musique 2-#<br>''Music 2-#'' | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Tema clásico<br>''Classic theme'' | |Menü-Musik # <br>''Menu Music # '' | ||
|Tema clásico 2-#<br>''Classic theme 2-#'' | |||
|- | |||
|なつかしの曲3-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 3-#'' | |||
|Classic Song 3-# | |||
|Musique 3-#<br>''Music 3-#'' | |||
|??? | |||
|Bosskampf-Musik # <br>''Boss battle Music # '' | |||
|Tema clásico 3-#<br>''Classic theme 3-#'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|オープニングデモ<br>''Opening Demo'' | |オープニングデモ<br>''Opening Demo'' |
Revision as of 21:13, 25 June 2024
Kirby: Canvas Curse music titles | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japanese | English | European French | Italian | German | Castilian Spanish |
なつかしの曲1-# Nostalgic Song 1-# |
Classic Song 1-# | Musique 1-# Music 1-# |
??? | Level-Musik # Level Music # |
Tema clásico 1-# Classic theme 1-# |
なつかしの曲2-# Nostalgic Song 2-# |
Classic Song 2-# | Musique 2-# Music 2-# |
??? | Menü-Musik # Menu Music # |
Tema clásico 2-# Classic theme 2-# |
なつかしの曲3-# Nostalgic Song 3-# |
Classic Song 3-# | Musique 3-# Music 3-# |
??? | Bosskampf-Musik # Boss battle Music # |
Tema clásico 3-# Classic theme 3-# |
オープニングデモ Opening Demo |
Opening | Intro | ??? | Eröffnung Opening |
Inicio Beginning |
メニュー Menu |
Menus | ??? | Menüs Menus |
Menús Menus | |
トレーニング Training |
Training | Entraînement Training |
??? | Training | Entrenamiento Training |
プレーンプラント Plain Plant |
Plant Plain | Petite Plaine Small Plain |
??? | Grüne Gipfel Green Summits |
Pradera Plácida Placid Prairie |
タイニータウン Tiny Town |
Tiny Town | Vieille Ville Old Town |
??? | Mini-Metropole Mini-Metropolis |
Mini Metrópoli Mini Metropolis |
ラビンロード Ravine Road |
Ravine Road | Route Ravin Ravine Road |
??? | Pfiffikus-Pfad Smart lad-Path |
Barranco Bravo Brave Ravine |
ゴーストグラウンド Ghost Ground |
Ghost Grounds | Terre Terrifiante Terrifying Land |
??? | Geister-Grund Ghost-Ground |
Fosa Fantasmal Phantasmal Trench |
グロースグラス Growth Grass |
Growth Grasses | Hautes Herbes Tall Grass |
??? | Wonnige Wiesen Delightful Meadows |
Pastos Profundos Deep Pastures |
マグマウント Mag Mount |
Mag Mount | Mont Magma Mount Magma |
??? | Glut-Grotte Ember-Grotto |
Monte Magma Mount Magma |
リフトルイン Rift Ruin |
Rift Ruin | Vestiges Visités Visited Vestiges |
??? | Riesen-Ruine Giant-Ruin |
Ruinas Rocosas Rocky Ruins |
コントラストケーブ Contrast Cave |
Contrast Cave | Caverne Contrastée Contrasted Cavern |
??? | Kontrast-Kluft Contrast-Chasm |
Cueva Contraste Contrast Cave |
シルバーサブマリン Silver Submarine |
Silver Submarine | Itinéraire Inondé Flooded Itinerary |
??? | Funkel-Fabrik Sparkle-Factory |
Senda Submarina Underwater Path |
マシンマンション Machine Mansion |
Machine Mansion | Maison Machine Machine House |
??? | Machina-Manie Machina-Mania |
Mansión Mecánica Mechanical Mansion |
ドリーミーダークネス Dreamy Darkness |
Dreamy Darkness | Nuit Noire Dark Night |
??? | Fiese Finsternis Mean Darkness |
Túnel Tenebroso Sinister Tunnel |
パレットポリス Palette Polis |
Paletto Polis | Cité Colorée Colorful City |
??? | Paletto-Polis | Paleta Polis Palette Polis |
コールドコース Cold Course |
Cold Course | Parcours Polaire Polar Course |
??? | Klirrende Kälte Bitter Cold |
Galería Gélida Gelid Gallery |
ダンジョンドーム Dungeon Dome |
Dungeon Dome | Donjon Danger Danger Dungeon |
??? | Kerker-Kuppel Dungeon-Dome |
Gruta Gigante Giant Grotto |
キャンバスキャニオン Canvas Canyon |
Canvas Canyon | Vents Violents Violent Winds |
??? | Kritzel-Komplex Scribble-Complex |
Cañón Colorido Colorful Canyon |
コラプスキャッスル Collapse Castle |
Collapse Castle | Château Croulant Collapsing Castle |
??? | Kollaps-Kastell Collapse-Castle |
Palacio Perdido Lost Palace |
ヴァラトルボルケーノ Volatile Volcano |
Volatile Volcano | Volcan Volatil Volatile Volcano |
??? | Vulkan Vigil Volcano Vigil |
Volcán Volátil Volatile Volcano |
サイレントシーベッド Silent Seabed |
Silent Seabed | Plongée Profonde Deep Dive |
??? | Tiefen-Terror Depth-Terror |
Sima Silencio Silence Chasm |
フローズンファンタジー Frozen Fantasy |
Frozen Fantasy | Fantaisie Froide Cold Fantasy |
??? | Frost-Front | Fantasía Fría Cold Fantasy |
マッドメカニズム Mad Mechanism |
Mad Mechanism | Méchante Machine Mean Machine |
??? | Mecha-Mix | Máquina Maníaca Maniacal Machine |
スペクタクルスペース Spectacle Space |
Spectacle Space | Spectacle Sidéral Sidereal Spectacle |
??? | Kosmik-Kaos Cosmic-Chaos |
Estación Espacial Space Station |
ザ ワールド オブ ドロシア The World of Drawcia |
The World of Drawcia | Monde de Crayona World of Drawcia |
??? | Malias Reich Drawcia's Realm |
El Mundo de Drawcia The World of Drawcia |
ルームガーダー Room Guarder |
Room Guarder | Salle de Garde Guard Room |
??? | Raumwächter Room guard |
Guardián de la Cámara Chamber Guarder |
ゴールゲーム Goal Game |
Jump Game | Saut Jump |
??? | Zielspiel Goal game |
Saltamás More-jump |
クリア1 Clear 1 |
Clear 1 | Terminé 1 Finished 1 |
??? | Geschafft # 1 Done # 1 |
Fase terminada 1 Stage finished 1 |
クリア2 Clear 2 |
Clear 2 | Terminé 2 Finished 2 |
??? | Geschafft # 2 Done # 2 |
Fase terminada 2 Stage finished 2 |
クリア3 Clear 3 |
Clear 3 | Terminé 3 Finished 3 |
??? | Geschafft # 3 Done # 3 |
Fase terminada 3 Stage finished 3 |
ファンファーレ1 Fanfare 1 |
Fanfare 1 | ??? | Fanfare # 1 | Fanfarria 1 Fanfare 1 | |
ファンファーレ2 Fanfare 2 |
Fanfare 2 | ??? | Fanfare # 2 | Fanfarria 2 Fanfare 2 | |
ファンファーレ3 Fanfare 3 |
Fanfare 3 | ??? | Fanfare # 3 | Fanfarria 3 Fanfare 3 | |
ゲームオーバー Game Over |
Game Over | ??? | Game Over | Fin de la partida End of the game | |
ボスゲームセレクト Boss Game Select |
Boss Game Select | Jeu Boss Boss Game |
??? | Bosskampf-Auswahl Boss battle-Selection |
Elige un Juego de Jefe Select a Boss Game |
ペイントパニック Paint Panic |
Paint Panic | Défi Pinceau Paintbrush Challenge |
??? | Pinselpanik Brush panic |
Lápiz Loco Crazy Pencil |
トロッコチェイス Minecart Chase |
Cart Run | Course Chariot Cart Race |
??? | Lorenrennen Minecart race |
Duelo Minero Mine Duel |
クラッコ Kracko |
Kracko | ??? | Kracko | ||
ヤラレ Done In |
Done In | Fait en Done in |
??? | Finito Finished |
Se acabó It's over |
メダルチェンジャー Medal Changer |
Medal Swap | Troc Médaille Medal Trade |
??? | Münztausch Coin swap |
Zona Canje Exchange Zone |
ドロシアデモ Drawcia Demo |
Drawcia Demo | Démo Crayona Drawcia Demo |
??? | Malia-Demo Drawcia-Demo |
Demo Drawcia |
ドロシア ソーサレス Drawcia Sorceress |
Drawcia Sorceress | Crayona la Sorcière Drawcia the Witch |
??? | Hexe Malia Witch Drawcia |
Bruja Drawcia Witch Drawcia |
ドロシア ソウル Drawcia Soul |
Drawcia Soul | Ame de Crayona Soul of Drawcia |
??? | Malias Essenz Drawcia's Essence |
Espíritu de Drawcia Drawcia's Soul |
エンディングデモ Ending Demo |
Ending Cinema | Film de Fin Ending Movie |
??? | Abspann Ending |
Final Ending |
スタッフロール Staff Roll |
Credits | Crédits Credits |
??? | Credits | Créditos Credits |