Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Gangu: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"That pie fight really took the cake!"'' | |''"That pie fight really took the cake!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[eNeMeE Elementary]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E58 Gengu.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"We were wonderin'."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |