Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Doctor Yabui: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"Noddy monsters can put their enemies into a deep sleep. I'm afraid little Kirby could sleep for a very long time. A century at worst."'' | |''"Noddy monsters can put their enemies into a deep sleep. I'm afraid little Kirby could sleep for a very long time. A century at worst."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Here Comes the Son]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E19 Doctor Yabui.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |