Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
User:YoshiFlutterJump: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KDC Cover.jpg|100px]]||''[[Kirby's Dream Course]]''||Nintendo Switch (Online Subscription)||~30%||Completed through Course 3. | |[[File:KDC Cover.jpg|100px]]||''[[Kirby's Dream Course]]''||Nintendo Switch (Online Subscription)||~30%||Completed through Course 3. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Kirby Fighters Deluxe logo.png|100px]]||''[[Kirby Fighters Deluxe]]''||Nintendo 3DS (Nintendo eShop)||~10%||Beat Single Player mode as Hammer on Hard, and as Sword on Very Hard. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]]||''[[Dedede's Drum Dash Deluxe]]''||Nintendo 3DS (Nintendo eShop)||~7%||Beat the first three stages with a platinum medal. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:KatRC NA box art.png|100px]]||''[[Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]]''||Wii U||100%|| | |[[File:KatRC NA box art.png|100px]]||''[[Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]]''||Wii U||100%|| | ||
Line 74: | Line 78: | ||
|[[File:Super Kirby Clash Logo.png|100px]]||''[[Super Kirby Clash]]''||Nintendo Switch (Nintendo eShop)||~80%||Have completed all quests in both Story Mode and Party Mode. | |[[File:Super Kirby Clash Logo.png|100px]]||''[[Super Kirby Clash]]''||Nintendo Switch (Nintendo eShop)||~80%||Have completed all quests in both Story Mode and Party Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Needed.png|100px]]||''[[Kirby Fighters 2]]''||Nintendo Switch (Nintendo eShop)|| | |[[File:Needed.png|100px]]||''[[Kirby Fighters 2]]''||Nintendo Switch (Nintendo eShop)||58%||Completed the Story Mode, and all difficulty levels of Single-Handed Mode. Current Fighters Rank is 58. | ||
|} | |} | ||