Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Mayor Len Blustergas: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"My cartoon will be wild and woolly! I call it The Sheep Show!"'' | |''"My cartoon will be wild and woolly! I call it The Sheep Show!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Born to Be Mild - Part I]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E90 Mayor Len.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"What's wrong with you three lunatics?! How dare you drive so recklessly!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |