Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
Template:Music Names Chart-KCC: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (Proofreading French names with a rom. Unless the rom is faulty, the corrections should stand) |
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (Despite itinerary being the more obvious tramslate, it doesn't refer to a physical location; consistency with stage) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Castilian Spanish | !Castilian Spanish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |なつかしの曲1-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 1-#'' | ||
|Classic Song | |Classic Song 1-# | ||
|Musique<br>''Music'' | |Musique 1-#<br>''Music 1-#'' | ||
| | |Tradizionale 1-#<br>''Traditional 1-#'' | ||
| | |Level-Musik # <br>''Level Music # '' | ||
|Tema clásico<br>''Classic theme'' | |Tema clásico 1-#<br>''Classic theme 1-#'' | ||
|- | |||
|なつかしの曲2-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 2-#'' | |||
|Classic Song 2-# | |||
|Musique 2-#<br>''Music 2-#'' | |||
|Tradizionale 2-#<br>''Traditional 2-#'' | |||
|Menü-Musik # <br>''Menu Music # '' | |||
|Tema clásico 2-#<br>''Classic theme 2-#'' | |||
|- | |||
|なつかしの曲3-#<br>''Nostalgic Song 3-#'' | |||
|Classic Song 3-# | |||
|Musique 3-#<br>''Music 3-#'' | |||
|Tradizionale 3-#<br>''Traditional 3-#'' | |||
|Bosskampf-Musik # <br>''Boss battle Music # '' | |||
|Tema clásico 3-#<br>''Classic theme 3-#'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|オープニングデモ<br>''Opening Demo'' | |オープニングデモ<br>''Opening Demo'' | ||
|Opening | |Opening | ||
|Intro | |Intro | ||
| | |Introduzione<br>''Introduction'' | ||
|Eröffnung<br>''Opening'' | |Eröffnung<br>''Opening'' | ||
|Inicio<br>''Beginning'' | |Inicio<br>''Beginning'' | ||
Line 25: | Line 39: | ||
|メニュー<br>''Menu'' | |メニュー<br>''Menu'' | ||
|colspan=2|Menus | |colspan=2|Menus | ||
| | |Menu | ||
|Menüs<br>''Menus'' | |Menüs<br>''Menus'' | ||
|Menús<br>''Menus'' | |Menús<br>''Menus'' | ||
Line 32: | Line 46: | ||
|Training | |Training | ||
|Entraînement<br>''Training'' | |Entraînement<br>''Training'' | ||
| | |Allenamento | ||
|Training | |Training | ||
|Entrenamiento<br>''Training'' | |Entrenamiento<br>''Training'' | ||
Line 39: | Line 53: | ||
|Plant Plain | |Plant Plain | ||
|Petite Plaine<br>''Small Plain'' | |Petite Plaine<br>''Small Plain'' | ||
| | |Verde Valle<br>''Green Valley'' | ||
|Grüne Gipfel<br>''Green Summits'' | |Grüne Gipfel<br>''Green Summits'' | ||
|Pradera Plácida<br>''Placid Prairie'' | |Pradera Plácida<br>''Placid Prairie'' | ||
Line 46: | Line 60: | ||
|Tiny Town | |Tiny Town | ||
|Vieille Ville<br>''Old Town'' | |Vieille Ville<br>''Old Town'' | ||
| | |Paese Pastello | ||
|Mini-Metropole<br>''Mini-Metropolis'' | |Mini-Metropole<br>''Mini-Metropolis'' | ||
|Mini Metrópoli<br>''Mini Metropolis'' | |Mini Metrópoli<br>''Mini Metropolis'' | ||
Line 53: | Line 67: | ||
|Ravine Road | |Ravine Road | ||
|Route Ravin<br>''Ravine Road'' | |Route Ravin<br>''Ravine Road'' | ||
| | |Tragitto Tortuoso | ||
|Pfiffikus-Pfad<br>''Smart lad-Path'' | |Pfiffikus-Pfad<br>''Smart lad-Path'' | ||
|Barranco Bravo<br>''Brave Ravine'' | |Barranco Bravo<br>''Brave Ravine'' | ||
Line 60: | Line 74: | ||
|Ghost Grounds | |Ghost Grounds | ||
|Terre Terrifiante<br>''Terrifying Land'' | |Terre Terrifiante<br>''Terrifying Land'' | ||
| | |Sentiero Spettrale | ||
|Geister-Grund<br>''Ghost-Ground'' | |Geister-Grund<br>''Ghost-Ground'' | ||
|Fosa Fantasmal<br>''Phantasmal Trench'' | |Fosa Fantasmal<br>''Phantasmal Trench'' | ||
Line 66: | Line 80: | ||
|グロースグラス<br>''Growth Grass'' | |グロースグラス<br>''Growth Grass'' | ||
|Growth Grasses | |Growth Grasses | ||
|Hautes Herbes<br>''Tall | |Hautes Herbes<br>''Tall Grasses'' | ||
| | |Pendenze Paurose | ||
|Wonnige Wiesen<br>''Delightful Meadows'' | |Wonnige Wiesen<br>''Delightful Meadows'' | ||
|Pastos Profundos<br>''Deep Pastures'' | |Pastos Profundos<br>''Deep Pastures'' | ||
Line 74: | Line 88: | ||
|Mag Mount | |Mag Mount | ||
|Mont Magma<br>''Mount Magma'' | |Mont Magma<br>''Mount Magma'' | ||
| | |Monte Magma<br>''Mount Magma'' | ||
|Glut-Grotte<br>''Ember-Grotto'' | |Glut-Grotte<br>''Ember-Grotto'' | ||
|Monte Magma<br>''Mount Magma'' | |Monte Magma<br>''Mount Magma'' | ||
Line 81: | Line 95: | ||
|Rift Ruin | |Rift Ruin | ||
|Vestiges Visités<br>''Visited Vestiges'' | |Vestiges Visités<br>''Visited Vestiges'' | ||
| | |Rovine Remote | ||
|Riesen-Ruine<br>''Giant-Ruin'' | |Riesen-Ruine<br>''Giant-Ruin'' | ||
|Ruinas Rocosas<br>''Rocky Ruins'' | |Ruinas Rocosas<br>''Rocky Ruins'' | ||
Line 88: | Line 102: | ||
|Contrast Cave | |Contrast Cave | ||
|Caverne Contrastée<br>''Contrasted Cavern'' | |Caverne Contrastée<br>''Contrasted Cavern'' | ||
| | |Caverna Contrasto<br>''Contrast Cavern'' | ||
|Kontrast-Kluft<br>''Contrast-Chasm'' | |Kontrast-Kluft<br>''Contrast-Chasm'' | ||
|Cueva Contraste<br>''Contrast Cave'' | |Cueva Contraste<br>''Contrast Cave'' | ||
Line 94: | Line 108: | ||
|シルバーサブマリン<br>''Silver Submarine'' | |シルバーサブマリン<br>''Silver Submarine'' | ||
|Silver Submarine | |Silver Submarine | ||
|Itinéraire Inondé<br>''Flooded | |Itinéraire Inondé<br>''Flooded Route'' | ||
| | |Sogno Sommerso<br>''Submerged Dream'' | ||
|Funkel-Fabrik<br>''Sparkle-Factory'' | |Funkel-Fabrik<br>''Sparkle-Factory'' | ||
|Senda Submarina<br>''Underwater Path'' | |Senda Submarina<br>''Underwater Path'' | ||
Line 102: | Line 116: | ||
|Machine Mansion | |Machine Mansion | ||
|Maison Machine<br>''Machine House'' | |Maison Machine<br>''Machine House'' | ||
| | |Mondo Macchina<br>''Machine World'' | ||
|Machina-Manie<br>''Machina-Mania'' | |Machina-Manie<br>''Machina-Mania'' | ||
|Mansión Mecánica<br>''Mechanical Mansion'' | |Mansión Mecánica<br>''Mechanical Mansion'' | ||
Line 109: | Line 123: | ||
|Dreamy Darkness | |Dreamy Darkness | ||
|Nuit Noire<br>''Dark Night'' | |Nuit Noire<br>''Dark Night'' | ||
| | |Brivido Buio | ||
|Fiese Finsternis<br>''Mean Darkness'' | |Fiese Finsternis<br>''Mean Darkness'' | ||
|Túnel Tenebroso<br>''Sinister Tunnel'' | |Túnel Tenebroso<br>''Sinister Tunnel'' | ||
Line 116: | Line 130: | ||
|Paletto Polis | |Paletto Polis | ||
|Cité Colorée<br>''Colorful City'' | |Cité Colorée<br>''Colorful City'' | ||
| | |Città Colorata<br>''Colorful City'' | ||
|Paletto-Polis | |Paletto-Polis | ||
|Paleta Polis<br>''Palette Polis'' | |Paleta Polis<br>''Palette Polis'' | ||
Line 123: | Line 137: | ||
|Cold Course | |Cold Course | ||
|Parcours Polaire<br>''Polar Course'' | |Parcours Polaire<br>''Polar Course'' | ||
| | |Percorso Polare<br>''Polar Course'' | ||
|Klirrende Kälte<br>''Bitter Cold'' | |Klirrende Kälte<br>''Bitter Cold'' | ||
|Galería Gélida<br>''Gelid Gallery'' | |Galería Gélida<br>''Gelid Gallery'' | ||
Line 130: | Line 144: | ||
|Dungeon Dome | |Dungeon Dome | ||
|Donjon Danger<br>''Danger Dungeon'' | |Donjon Danger<br>''Danger Dungeon'' | ||
| | |Grotta Grandiosa<br>''Grandiose Grotto'' | ||
|Kerker-Kuppel<br>''Dungeon-Dome'' | |Kerker-Kuppel<br>''Dungeon-Dome'' | ||
|Gruta Gigante<br>''Giant Grotto'' | |Gruta Gigante<br>''Giant Grotto'' | ||
Line 137: | Line 151: | ||
|Canvas Canyon | |Canvas Canyon | ||
|Vents Violents<br>''Violent Winds'' | |Vents Violents<br>''Violent Winds'' | ||
| | |Vallata Ventosa | ||
|Kritzel-Komplex<br>''Scribble-Complex'' | |Kritzel-Komplex<br>''Scribble-Complex'' | ||
|Cañón Colorido<br>''Colorful Canyon'' | |Cañón Colorido<br>''Colorful Canyon'' | ||
Line 144: | Line 158: | ||
|Collapse Castle | |Collapse Castle | ||
|Château Croulant<br>''Collapsing Castle'' | |Château Croulant<br>''Collapsing Castle'' | ||
| | |Maniero Mistero | ||
|Kollaps-Kastell<br>''Collapse-Castle'' | |Kollaps-Kastell<br>''Collapse-Castle'' | ||
|Palacio Perdido<br>''Lost Palace'' | |Palacio Perdido<br>''Lost Palace'' | ||
Line 151: | Line 165: | ||
|Volatile Volcano | |Volatile Volcano | ||
|Volcan Volatil<br>''Volatile Volcano'' | |Volcan Volatil<br>''Volatile Volcano'' | ||
| | |Vulcano Volubile | ||
|Vulkan Vigil<br>''Volcano Vigil'' | |Vulkan Vigil<br>''Volcano Vigil'' | ||
|Volcán Volátil<br>''Volatile Volcano'' | |Volcán Volátil<br>''Volatile Volcano'' | ||
Line 158: | Line 172: | ||
|Silent Seabed | |Silent Seabed | ||
|Plongée Profonde<br>''Deep Dive'' | |Plongée Profonde<br>''Deep Dive'' | ||
| | |Fondale Fiorito | ||
|Tiefen-Terror<br>''Depth-Terror'' | |Tiefen-Terror<br>''Depth-Terror'' | ||
|Sima Silencio<br>''Silence Chasm'' | |Sima Silencio<br>''Silence Chasm'' | ||
Line 165: | Line 179: | ||
|Frozen Fantasy | |Frozen Fantasy | ||
|Fantaisie Froide<br>''Cold Fantasy'' | |Fantaisie Froide<br>''Cold Fantasy'' | ||
| | |Gola Gelida | ||
|Frost-Front | |Frost-Front | ||
|Fantasía Fría<br>''Cold Fantasy'' | |Fantasía Fría<br>''Cold Fantasy'' | ||
Line 172: | Line 186: | ||
|Mad Mechanism | |Mad Mechanism | ||
|Méchante Machine<br>''Mean Machine'' | |Méchante Machine<br>''Mean Machine'' | ||
| | |Meccano Matto | ||
|Mecha-Mix | |Mecha-Mix | ||
|Máquina Maníaca<br>''Maniacal Machine'' | |Máquina Maníaca<br>''Maniacal Machine'' | ||
Line 179: | Line 193: | ||
|Spectacle Space | |Spectacle Space | ||
|Spectacle Sidéral<br>''Sidereal Spectacle'' | |Spectacle Sidéral<br>''Sidereal Spectacle'' | ||
| | |Canto Cosmico<br>''Cosmic Chant'' | ||
|Kosmik-Kaos<br>''Cosmic-Chaos'' | |Kosmik-Kaos<br>''Cosmic-Chaos'' | ||
|Estación Espacial<br>''Space Station'' | |Estación Espacial<br>''Space Station'' | ||
Line 186: | Line 200: | ||
|The World of Drawcia | |The World of Drawcia | ||
|Monde de Crayona<br>''World of Drawcia'' | |Monde de Crayona<br>''World of Drawcia'' | ||
| | |Mondo di Pigmenta<br>''World of Drawcia'' | ||
|Malias Reich<br>''Drawcia's Realm'' | |Malias Reich<br>''Drawcia's Realm'' | ||
|El Mundo de Drawcia<br>''The World of Drawcia'' | |El Mundo de Drawcia<br>''The World of Drawcia'' | ||
Line 193: | Line 207: | ||
|Room Guarder | |Room Guarder | ||
|Salle de Garde<br>''Guard Room'' | |Salle de Garde<br>''Guard Room'' | ||
| | |Guardiano<br>''Guarder'' | ||
|Raumwächter<br>''Room guard'' | |Raumwächter<br>''Room guard'' | ||
|Guardián de la Cámara<br>''Chamber Guarder'' | |Guardián de la Cámara<br>''Chamber Guarder'' | ||
Line 200: | Line 214: | ||
|Jump Game | |Jump Game | ||
|Saut<br>''Jump'' | |Saut<br>''Jump'' | ||
| | |Gran balzo | ||
|Zielspiel<br>''Goal game'' | |Zielspiel<br>''Goal game'' | ||
|Saltamás<br>''More-jump'' | |Saltamás<br>''More-jump'' | ||
Line 207: | Line 221: | ||
|Clear 1 | |Clear 1 | ||
|Terminé 1<br>''Finished 1'' | |Terminé 1<br>''Finished 1'' | ||
| | |Completo 1<br>''Complete 1'' | ||
|Geschafft # 1<br>''Done # 1'' | |Geschafft # 1<br>''Done # 1'' | ||
|Fase terminada 1<br>''Stage finished 1'' | |Fase terminada 1<br>''Stage finished 1'' | ||
Line 214: | Line 228: | ||
|Clear 2 | |Clear 2 | ||
|Terminé 2<br>''Finished 2'' | |Terminé 2<br>''Finished 2'' | ||
| | |Completo 2<br>''Complete 2'' | ||
|Geschafft # 2<br>''Done # 2'' | |Geschafft # 2<br>''Done # 2'' | ||
|Fase terminada 2<br>''Stage finished 2'' | |Fase terminada 2<br>''Stage finished 2'' | ||
Line 221: | Line 235: | ||
|Clear 3 | |Clear 3 | ||
|Terminé 3<br>''Finished 3'' | |Terminé 3<br>''Finished 3'' | ||
| | |Completo 3<br>''Complete 3'' | ||
|Geschafft # 3<br>''Done # 3'' | |Geschafft # 3<br>''Done # 3'' | ||
|Fase terminada 3<br>''Stage finished 3'' | |Fase terminada 3<br>''Stage finished 3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ファンファーレ1<br>''Fanfare 1'' | |ファンファーレ1<br>''Fanfare 1'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3|Fanfare 1 | ||
|Fanfare # 1 | |Fanfare # 1 | ||
|Fanfarria 1<br>''Fanfare 1'' | |Fanfarria 1<br>''Fanfare 1'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ファンファーレ2<br>''Fanfare 2'' | |ファンファーレ2<br>''Fanfare 2'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3|Fanfare 2 | ||
|Fanfare # 2 | |Fanfare # 2 | ||
|Fanfarria 2<br>''Fanfare 2'' | |Fanfarria 2<br>''Fanfare 2'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ファンファーレ3<br>''Fanfare 3'' | |ファンファーレ3<br>''Fanfare 3'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=3|Fanfare 3 | ||
|Fanfare # 3 | |Fanfare # 3 | ||
|Fanfarria 3<br>''Fanfare 3'' | |Fanfarria 3<br>''Fanfare 3'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ゲームオーバー<br>''Game Over'' | |ゲームオーバー<br>''Game Over'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=4|Game Over | ||
|Game Over | |||
|Fin de la partida<br>''End of the game'' | |Fin de la partida<br>''End of the game'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 252: | Line 261: | ||
|Boss Game Select | |Boss Game Select | ||
|Jeu Boss<br>''Boss Game'' | |Jeu Boss<br>''Boss Game'' | ||
| | |Selezione Boss<br>''Boss Selection'' | ||
|Bosskampf-Auswahl<br>''Boss battle-Selection'' | |Bosskampf-Auswahl<br>''Boss battle-Selection'' | ||
|Elige un Juego de Jefe<br>''Select a Boss Game'' | |Elige un Juego de Jefe<br>''Select a Boss Game'' | ||
Line 259: | Line 268: | ||
|Paint Panic | |Paint Panic | ||
|Défi Pinceau<br>''Paintbrush Challenge'' | |Défi Pinceau<br>''Paintbrush Challenge'' | ||
| | |Pennello pazzo | ||
|Pinselpanik<br>''Brush panic'' | |Pinselpanik<br>''Brush panic'' | ||
|Lápiz Loco<br>''Crazy Pencil'' | |Lápiz Loco<br>''Crazy Pencil'' | ||
Line 266: | Line 275: | ||
|Cart Run | |Cart Run | ||
|Course Chariot<br>''Cart Race'' | |Course Chariot<br>''Cart Race'' | ||
| | |Corsa folle | ||
|Lorenrennen<br>''Minecart race'' | |Lorenrennen<br>''Minecart race'' | ||
|Duelo Minero<br>''Mine Duel'' | |Duelo Minero<br>''Mine Duel'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|クラッコ<br>''Kracko'' | |クラッコ<br>''Kracko'' | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=5|Kracko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ヤラレ<br>''Done In'' | |ヤラレ<br>''Done In'' | ||
|Done In | |Done In | ||
|Fait en<br>''Done in'' | |Fait en<br>''Done in'' | ||
| | |K.O. | ||
|Finito<br>''Finished'' | |Finito<br>''Finished'' | ||
|Se acabó<br>''It's over'' | |Se acabó<br>''It's over'' | ||
Line 285: | Line 292: | ||
|Medal Swap | |Medal Swap | ||
|Troc Médaille<br>''Medal Trade'' | |Troc Médaille<br>''Medal Trade'' | ||
| | |Negozio | ||
|Münztausch<br>''Coin swap'' | |Münztausch<br>''Coin swap'' | ||
|Zona Canje<br>''Exchange Zone'' | |Zona Canje<br>''Exchange Zone'' | ||
Line 292: | Line 299: | ||
|Drawcia Demo | |Drawcia Demo | ||
|Démo Crayona<br>''Drawcia Demo'' | |Démo Crayona<br>''Drawcia Demo'' | ||
| | |Demo Pigmenta<br>''Drawcia Demo'' | ||
|Malia-Demo<br>''Drawcia-Demo'' | |Malia-Demo<br>''Drawcia-Demo'' | ||
|Demo Drawcia | |Demo Drawcia | ||
Line 299: | Line 306: | ||
|Drawcia Sorceress | |Drawcia Sorceress | ||
|Crayona la Sorcière<br>''Drawcia the Witch'' | |Crayona la Sorcière<br>''Drawcia the Witch'' | ||
| | |Strega Pigmenta<br>''Witch Drawcia'' | ||
|Hexe Malia<br>''Witch Drawcia'' | |Hexe Malia<br>''Witch Drawcia'' | ||
|Bruja Drawcia<br>''Witch Drawcia'' | |Bruja Drawcia<br>''Witch Drawcia'' | ||
Line 306: | Line 313: | ||
|Drawcia Soul | |Drawcia Soul | ||
|Ame de Crayona<br>''Soul of Drawcia'' | |Ame de Crayona<br>''Soul of Drawcia'' | ||
| | |Anima di Pigmenta<br>''Soul of Drawcia'' | ||
|Malias Essenz<br>''Drawcia's Essence'' | |Malias Essenz<br>''Drawcia's Essence'' | ||
|Espíritu de Drawcia<br>''Drawcia | |Espíritu de Drawcia<br>''Soul of Drawcia'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|エンディングデモ<br>''Ending Demo'' | |エンディングデモ<br>''Ending Demo'' | ||
|Ending Cinema | |Ending Cinema | ||
|Film de Fin<br>''Ending Movie'' | |Film de Fin<br>''Ending Movie'' | ||
| | |Filmato finale | ||
|Abspann<br>''Ending'' | |Abspann<br>''Ending'' | ||
|Final<br>''Ending'' | |Final<br>''Ending'' | ||
Line 320: | Line 327: | ||
|Credits | |Credits | ||
|Crédits<br>''Credits'' | |Crédits<br>''Credits'' | ||
| | |Riconoscimenti | ||
|Credits | |Credits | ||
|Créditos<br>''Credits'' | |Créditos<br>''Credits'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Tables]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Tables]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 06:04, 26 June 2024
Kirby: Canvas Curse music titles | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Japanese | English | European French | Italian | German | Castilian Spanish |
なつかしの曲1-# Nostalgic Song 1-# |
Classic Song 1-# | Musique 1-# Music 1-# |
Tradizionale 1-# Traditional 1-# |
Level-Musik # Level Music # |
Tema clásico 1-# Classic theme 1-# |
なつかしの曲2-# Nostalgic Song 2-# |
Classic Song 2-# | Musique 2-# Music 2-# |
Tradizionale 2-# Traditional 2-# |
Menü-Musik # Menu Music # |
Tema clásico 2-# Classic theme 2-# |
なつかしの曲3-# Nostalgic Song 3-# |
Classic Song 3-# | Musique 3-# Music 3-# |
Tradizionale 3-# Traditional 3-# |
Bosskampf-Musik # Boss battle Music # |
Tema clásico 3-# Classic theme 3-# |
オープニングデモ Opening Demo |
Opening | Intro | Introduzione Introduction |
Eröffnung Opening |
Inicio Beginning |
メニュー Menu |
Menus | Menu | Menüs Menus |
Menús Menus | |
トレーニング Training |
Training | Entraînement Training |
Allenamento | Training | Entrenamiento Training |
プレーンプラント Plain Plant |
Plant Plain | Petite Plaine Small Plain |
Verde Valle Green Valley |
Grüne Gipfel Green Summits |
Pradera Plácida Placid Prairie |
タイニータウン Tiny Town |
Tiny Town | Vieille Ville Old Town |
Paese Pastello | Mini-Metropole Mini-Metropolis |
Mini Metrópoli Mini Metropolis |
ラビンロード Ravine Road |
Ravine Road | Route Ravin Ravine Road |
Tragitto Tortuoso | Pfiffikus-Pfad Smart lad-Path |
Barranco Bravo Brave Ravine |
ゴーストグラウンド Ghost Ground |
Ghost Grounds | Terre Terrifiante Terrifying Land |
Sentiero Spettrale | Geister-Grund Ghost-Ground |
Fosa Fantasmal Phantasmal Trench |
グロースグラス Growth Grass |
Growth Grasses | Hautes Herbes Tall Grasses |
Pendenze Paurose | Wonnige Wiesen Delightful Meadows |
Pastos Profundos Deep Pastures |
マグマウント Mag Mount |
Mag Mount | Mont Magma Mount Magma |
Monte Magma Mount Magma |
Glut-Grotte Ember-Grotto |
Monte Magma Mount Magma |
リフトルイン Rift Ruin |
Rift Ruin | Vestiges Visités Visited Vestiges |
Rovine Remote | Riesen-Ruine Giant-Ruin |
Ruinas Rocosas Rocky Ruins |
コントラストケーブ Contrast Cave |
Contrast Cave | Caverne Contrastée Contrasted Cavern |
Caverna Contrasto Contrast Cavern |
Kontrast-Kluft Contrast-Chasm |
Cueva Contraste Contrast Cave |
シルバーサブマリン Silver Submarine |
Silver Submarine | Itinéraire Inondé Flooded Route |
Sogno Sommerso Submerged Dream |
Funkel-Fabrik Sparkle-Factory |
Senda Submarina Underwater Path |
マシンマンション Machine Mansion |
Machine Mansion | Maison Machine Machine House |
Mondo Macchina Machine World |
Machina-Manie Machina-Mania |
Mansión Mecánica Mechanical Mansion |
ドリーミーダークネス Dreamy Darkness |
Dreamy Darkness | Nuit Noire Dark Night |
Brivido Buio | Fiese Finsternis Mean Darkness |
Túnel Tenebroso Sinister Tunnel |
パレットポリス Palette Polis |
Paletto Polis | Cité Colorée Colorful City |
Città Colorata Colorful City |
Paletto-Polis | Paleta Polis Palette Polis |
コールドコース Cold Course |
Cold Course | Parcours Polaire Polar Course |
Percorso Polare Polar Course |
Klirrende Kälte Bitter Cold |
Galería Gélida Gelid Gallery |
ダンジョンドーム Dungeon Dome |
Dungeon Dome | Donjon Danger Danger Dungeon |
Grotta Grandiosa Grandiose Grotto |
Kerker-Kuppel Dungeon-Dome |
Gruta Gigante Giant Grotto |
キャンバスキャニオン Canvas Canyon |
Canvas Canyon | Vents Violents Violent Winds |
Vallata Ventosa | Kritzel-Komplex Scribble-Complex |
Cañón Colorido Colorful Canyon |
コラプスキャッスル Collapse Castle |
Collapse Castle | Château Croulant Collapsing Castle |
Maniero Mistero | Kollaps-Kastell Collapse-Castle |
Palacio Perdido Lost Palace |
ヴァラトルボルケーノ Volatile Volcano |
Volatile Volcano | Volcan Volatil Volatile Volcano |
Vulcano Volubile | Vulkan Vigil Volcano Vigil |
Volcán Volátil Volatile Volcano |
サイレントシーベッド Silent Seabed |
Silent Seabed | Plongée Profonde Deep Dive |
Fondale Fiorito | Tiefen-Terror Depth-Terror |
Sima Silencio Silence Chasm |
フローズンファンタジー Frozen Fantasy |
Frozen Fantasy | Fantaisie Froide Cold Fantasy |
Gola Gelida | Frost-Front | Fantasía Fría Cold Fantasy |
マッドメカニズム Mad Mechanism |
Mad Mechanism | Méchante Machine Mean Machine |
Meccano Matto | Mecha-Mix | Máquina Maníaca Maniacal Machine |
スペクタクルスペース Spectacle Space |
Spectacle Space | Spectacle Sidéral Sidereal Spectacle |
Canto Cosmico Cosmic Chant |
Kosmik-Kaos Cosmic-Chaos |
Estación Espacial Space Station |
ザ ワールド オブ ドロシア The World of Drawcia |
The World of Drawcia | Monde de Crayona World of Drawcia |
Mondo di Pigmenta World of Drawcia |
Malias Reich Drawcia's Realm |
El Mundo de Drawcia The World of Drawcia |
ルームガーダー Room Guarder |
Room Guarder | Salle de Garde Guard Room |
Guardiano Guarder |
Raumwächter Room guard |
Guardián de la Cámara Chamber Guarder |
ゴールゲーム Goal Game |
Jump Game | Saut Jump |
Gran balzo | Zielspiel Goal game |
Saltamás More-jump |
クリア1 Clear 1 |
Clear 1 | Terminé 1 Finished 1 |
Completo 1 Complete 1 |
Geschafft # 1 Done # 1 |
Fase terminada 1 Stage finished 1 |
クリア2 Clear 2 |
Clear 2 | Terminé 2 Finished 2 |
Completo 2 Complete 2 |
Geschafft # 2 Done # 2 |
Fase terminada 2 Stage finished 2 |
クリア3 Clear 3 |
Clear 3 | Terminé 3 Finished 3 |
Completo 3 Complete 3 |
Geschafft # 3 Done # 3 |
Fase terminada 3 Stage finished 3 |
ファンファーレ1 Fanfare 1 |
Fanfare 1 | Fanfare # 1 | Fanfarria 1 Fanfare 1 | ||
ファンファーレ2 Fanfare 2 |
Fanfare 2 | Fanfare # 2 | Fanfarria 2 Fanfare 2 | ||
ファンファーレ3 Fanfare 3 |
Fanfare 3 | Fanfare # 3 | Fanfarria 3 Fanfare 3 | ||
ゲームオーバー Game Over |
Game Over | Fin de la partida End of the game | |||
ボスゲームセレクト Boss Game Select |
Boss Game Select | Jeu Boss Boss Game |
Selezione Boss Boss Selection |
Bosskampf-Auswahl Boss battle-Selection |
Elige un Juego de Jefe Select a Boss Game |
ペイントパニック Paint Panic |
Paint Panic | Défi Pinceau Paintbrush Challenge |
Pennello pazzo | Pinselpanik Brush panic |
Lápiz Loco Crazy Pencil |
トロッコチェイス Minecart Chase |
Cart Run | Course Chariot Cart Race |
Corsa folle | Lorenrennen Minecart race |
Duelo Minero Mine Duel |
クラッコ Kracko |
Kracko | ||||
ヤラレ Done In |
Done In | Fait en Done in |
K.O. | Finito Finished |
Se acabó It's over |
メダルチェンジャー Medal Changer |
Medal Swap | Troc Médaille Medal Trade |
Negozio | Münztausch Coin swap |
Zona Canje Exchange Zone |
ドロシアデモ Drawcia Demo |
Drawcia Demo | Démo Crayona Drawcia Demo |
Demo Pigmenta Drawcia Demo |
Malia-Demo Drawcia-Demo |
Demo Drawcia |
ドロシア ソーサレス Drawcia Sorceress |
Drawcia Sorceress | Crayona la Sorcière Drawcia the Witch |
Strega Pigmenta Witch Drawcia |
Hexe Malia Witch Drawcia |
Bruja Drawcia Witch Drawcia |
ドロシア ソウル Drawcia Soul |
Drawcia Soul | Ame de Crayona Soul of Drawcia |
Anima di Pigmenta Soul of Drawcia |
Malias Essenz Drawcia's Essence |
Espíritu de Drawcia Soul of Drawcia |
エンディングデモ Ending Demo |
Ending Cinema | Film de Fin Ending Movie |
Filmato finale | Abspann Ending |
Final Ending |
スタッフロール Staff Roll |
Credits | Crédits Credits |
Riconoscimenti | Credits | Créditos Credits |