Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our general disclaimer for details.
List of passwords in Super Kirby Clash: Difference between revisions
From WiKirby, your independent source of Kirby knowledge.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shinnnenha}}{{color|green|HANMA-}}{{color|blue|demochitsuki}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|shinnnenha}}{{color|green|HANMA-}}{{color|blue|demochitsuki}}}} | ||
| Pounding mochi with a Hammer in the New Year | | Pounding mochi with a Hammer in the New Year | ||
|- | |||
| こなゆきつもるカービィカフェ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|konayukitsumoru}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] in the snow | |||
| [[File:TKCD Gem Apple artwork.png|15px|Gem Apple]] ×5 | |||
| Nov 18, 2021 | |||
| Mar 7, 2022 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1461257983934238720}} | |||
|} | |} | ||