8,691
edits
m (→Filmography) |
Jellytost♡ (talk | contribs) m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"The women seem to admire that sort of thing."'' | |''"The women seem to admire that sort of thing."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frog Wild]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E95 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"He's as dangerous as a monster."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits