11,731
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Present Codes announced online: Moving these now expired Present Codes over here.) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|asondekuretearigatou}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|asondekuretearigatou}}}} | ||
| Thank you for playing | | Thank you for playing | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 989: | Line 957: | ||
| Apr 1, 2024 | | Apr 1, 2024 | ||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Abeno Harukas Kintetsu Main Store<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1767838234057572625}} | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Abeno Harukas Kintetsu Main Store<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1767838234057572625}} | ||
|- | |||
| ごちそういっぱいカービィカフェ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|gochisouippai}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×300 [[File:KatFL Rare Stone icon.png|18px|Rare Stone]]×1 | |||
| Mar 1, 2024 | |||
| May 31, 2024 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1764576967402385410}} | |||
|- | |||
| おおみやでふたたびカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|oomiyadefutatabi}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store again in Ōmiya | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Attack Boost icon.png|16px|Attack Boost]]×2, [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1) | |||
| Apr 15, 2024 | |||
| May 13, 2024 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Ecute Ōmiya<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1779797070511325658}} | |||
|- | |||
| せんだいロフトでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|sendai}}{{color|green|ROFUTO}}{{color|blue|de}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up at Sendai Loft | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Apr 19, 2024 | |||
| May 21, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the 3rd floor variety goods section of Sendai Loft (Miyagi)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1781246660896837740}} | |||
|- | |||
| うつのみやでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|utsunomiyade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up in Utsunomiya | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Apr 27, 2024 | |||
| May 20, 2024 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at the FKD Utsunomiya store's 3rd floor Grand Event Hall<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1784149240958382462}} | |||
|} | |} | ||