Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
Jellytost♡ (talk | contribs) m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|(no dialogue) | |(no dialogue) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Trashy Tale]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E81 Tuggle.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"It's past the expiration date! I gotta get rid of it, somehow!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |