Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,636
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|*laughs* ''"That's one ugly bug! Now go get Kirby, [[Bugzzy|beetle boy]]!"'' | |*laughs* ''"That's one ugly bug! Now go get Kirby, [[Bugzzy|beetle boy]]!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark and Stormy Knight]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E4 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I'll show them kids! If I can't earn respect, I'll just buy it...from NightMare Enterprises!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |