Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"When Kirby takes the stage, he'll be singin' the blues!"'' | |''"When Kirby takes the stage, he'll be singin' the blues!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Dental Dilemma]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E32 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I'd rather dive head-first into the [[Booma-Dooma Volcano]]!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |