11,498
edits
m (Adding Names in other languages for when the Story Mode page eventually gets created.) |
m (Hopefully the time will come when we properly document Sound Test sound effect information on the wiki. For now, though, here's some more info I'm certain of based on a Korean webpage briefly talking about the 1,427 sound effects one can listen to in the Return to Dream Land Sound Test.) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[Kirby]]'s Star Spit after inhaling one enemy/object. | |[[Kirby]]'s Star Spit after inhaling one enemy/object. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1,088 | |||
|[[Magolor]] voice clips. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1,089 | |||
|Magolor voice clips. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |