Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,677
edits
m (→Copy Abilities: Somehow forgot fire.) |
|||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|[[File:KRtDLD Fighter.png|125px|center]] | |[[File:KRtDLD Fighter.png|125px|center]] | ||
|Kirby gains access to a wide array of martial-arts and other techniques with which to pummel his foes. | |Kirby gains access to a wide array of martial-arts and other techniques with which to pummel his foes. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{center|[[File:KRtDLD Fire Ability Star artwork.png|75px]]<br>'''[[Fire]]'''}} | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Fire.png|125px|center]] | |||
|Kirby gains the ability to breathe fire at his foes, and turn into a fireball to tackle them. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |