Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,648
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"Well lookie here! Little Miss Brainy's got 'er nose stuck inside another book!"'' | |''"Well lookie here! Little Miss Brainy's got 'er nose stuck inside another book!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abusement Park]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E31 King Dedede.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"When Kirby takes the stage, he'll be singin' the blues!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |