Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
Jellytost♡ (talk | contribs) m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|(no dialogue) | |(no dialogue) | ||
|Appears only in the Japanese version. | |Appears only in the Japanese version. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Power Ploy]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E80 Doron.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"Huh?"'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking Up Trouble]] | |[[Cooking Up Trouble]] |