Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,680
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"Dedede! Pie throwing isn't just a waste of time, it's a waste of food! You should be ashamed of yourself!"'' | |''"Dedede! Pie throwing isn't just a waste of time, it's a waste of food! You should be ashamed of yourself!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[eNeMeE Elementary]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E58 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''Listen up you ratty bunch of hooligans! If you think you can get away with that kind of behavior in my class, you've got another thing comin'!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |