Automoderated users, autopatrol, patroller
5,100
edits
m (→Kirby's Return to Dream Land / Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe: Clearing Story Mode is what causes the mode selection menu music to change to "Once Cleared, the Fun Begins". Beating the mode 100% isn't what changes it.) |
ShadowKirby (talk | contribs) m (→Kirby's Return to Dream Land / Kirby's Return to Dream Land Deluxe: first batch of samples) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|"The Lor Starcutter Reborn" | |"The Lor Starcutter Reborn" | ||
|[[File:KRtDL The Lor Starcutter Reborn.mp3]] | |[[File:KRtDL The Lor Starcutter Reborn.mp3]] | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Gourmet Race: Intro|VS Mecha Kawasaki]]" | |||
|[[File:KRtDL VS Mecha Kawasaki Magolor.mp3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|"[[Let Me Explain Everything]]" | |"[[Let Me Explain Everything]]" | ||
Line 126: | Line 129: | ||
!Theme | !Theme | ||
!Sample | !Sample | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Judgment of the Malus Pumila]]" | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Judgment of the Malus Pumila Magolor.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
|"Green Winds Remix" | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Green Winds Remix Magolor.mp3]] | |||
|- | |||
|"[[Blazing! Boss Battle|Hot! Elemental Boss Battle]]" | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Hot Elemental Boss Battle Magolor.mp3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|"Found a Fruit Fragment!" | |"Found a Fruit Fragment!" | ||
|[[File:KRtDLD Found a Fruit Fragment.mp3]] | |[[File:KRtDLD Found a Fruit Fragment.mp3]] | ||
|- | |||
|"[[Judgment of the Malus Pumila|Onward to a Pain My Heart Knows Well]]" | |||
|[[File:KRtDLD Onward to a Pain My Heart Knows Well Magolor.mp3]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|Miscellaneous | !colspan=2|Miscellaneous |