Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About WiKirby
Disclaimers
WiKirby
Search
Please remember that WiKirby contains spoilers, which you read at your own risk! See our
general disclaimer
for details.
WiKirby:Project Clean-Up: Difference between revisions
Project page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WiKirby:Project Clean-Up
(edit)
Revision as of 21:09, 16 March 2023
103 bytes removed
,
16 March 2023
m
→Wanted Images
Revision as of 21:03, 16 March 2023
(
edit
)
Samwell
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Wanted Images
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:09, 16 March 2023
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
Samwell
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Wanted Images
)
Newer edit →
Line 382:
Line 382:
|Various
|Various
|Devices from many games are missing.
|Devices from many games are missing.
|-
|[[Difficulty]]
|Various
|Screenshots of difficulty settings and EX mode menus not from KPR or KTD.
|-
|-
!colspan=3|G
!colspan=3|G
Samwell
Automoderated users
, autopatrol
148,675
edits