Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,310
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"Hey Tiff, this rain's frozen!"'' | |''"Hey Tiff, this rain's frozen!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Princess in Dis-Dress]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E21 Tuff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"I was, but she's so boring! I try to talk to her about stuff, but all she says is "How interesting!""'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |