Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,677
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"I should have known all along! When moisture freezes, it crystallizes and becomes snow!"'' | |''"I should have known all along! When moisture freezes, it crystallizes and becomes snow!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Princess in Dis-Dress]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E21 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Is that so? Well before I met Commander Vee, I thought boys were like you! But now I know they can be gallant and handsome!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |