Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,675
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 556: | Line 556: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|<small>*reading*</small> ''"Mumbies are a good luck monster! Whoever finds one will become rich! Mumbies dwell underground by day, and know where many fabulous treasures are buried!"'' | |<small>*reading*</small> ''"Mumbies are a good luck monster! Whoever finds one will become rich! Mumbies dwell underground by day, and know where many fabulous treasures are buried!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Sunsational Puzzle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E85 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Switching night and day around isn't going to solve the real problem. I think something weird is happening here!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |