Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,312
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"Just give it time, your Highness, and I guarantee [[Octacon|that little shrimp]] will grow on you."'' | |''"Just give it time, your Highness, and I guarantee [[Octacon|that little shrimp]] will grow on you."'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Blockbuster Battle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E2 Salesguy.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Now that we know your opponent is Kirby, all our monsters have new improved attack powers."'' *gets attacked by monsters* ''"See what I mean?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |