Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,677
edits
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|[[Kirby Comes to Cappy Town]], [[Kirby's Egg-Cellent Adventure]], [[Sheepwrecked]] | |[[Kirby Comes to Cappy Town]], [[Kirby's Egg-Cellent Adventure]], [[Sheepwrecked]] | ||
|The sheep appear in a number of different episodes, but they do not serve a significant purpose in the plot aside from their role in the episode [[Sheepwrecked]]. | |The sheep appear in a number of different episodes, but they do not serve a significant purpose in the plot aside from their role in the episode [[Sheepwrecked]]. | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:Spikehead's father.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Spikehead]]'s father'''</center> | |||
|[[Un-Reality TV]], [[Kirby's Egg-Cellent Adventure]] | |||
|Spikehead's father wears a vest and small green beret and sports a brown mustache, and goes nameless. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[File:Spikehead's mother.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Spikehead]]'s mother'''</center> | |<center>[[File:Spikehead's mother.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Spikehead]]'s mother'''</center> | ||
|[[Un-Reality TV]] | |[[Un-Reality TV]] | ||
|Spikehead's mother wears a pink chef hat and apron, and goes nameless. | |Spikehead's mother wears a pink chef hat and apron, and goes nameless. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[File:E4 Star Warriors.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Star Warrior]]s'''</center> | |<center>[[File:E4 Star Warriors.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Star Warrior]]s'''</center> |