Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,675
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"I predict you will not push it."'' <small>(in response to [[King Dedede (anime)|King Dedede]]'s threat)</small> | |''"I predict you will not push it."'' <small>(in response to [[King Dedede (anime)|King Dedede]]'s threat)</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby Comes to Cappy Town]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E3 Kabu.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"But [[Nightmare (anime)|eNeMeE]] made one grave mistake. [[Kirby (anime)|One creature]] was produced that would not obey his orders, and eNeMeE fears it may defeat him."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |