Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,678
edits
m (Text replacement - "Kirby (anime)" to "Kirby/anime") |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|''"But what can we do, Tuff?"'' | |''"But what can we do, Tuff?"'' | ||
|Appears close to [[Honey]] and [[Spikehead]] in the only scene he's in. | |Appears close to [[Honey]] and [[Spikehead]] in the only scene he's in. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Labor Daze]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E28 Iro.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||