Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,633
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|Secondary characters | |Secondary characters | ||
|(Fololo) ''"I wonder if the chick will be anything like Kirby!"''<br>(Falala) ''"Maybe it'll be a pink flamingo!"'' | |(Fololo) ''"I wonder if the chick will be anything like Kirby!"''<br>(Falala) ''"Maybe it'll be a pink flamingo!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abusement Park]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E31 Fololo & Falala.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary characters | |||
|(Fololo) ''"But how can Dedede trap Kirby here?"''<br>(Falala) ''"This is way too public for him to try anything!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |