Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,312
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"There are your new uniforms...and wear some undergarments!"'' | |''"There are your new uniforms...and wear some undergarments!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Spice Odyssey]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E29 Escargoon.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"But Majesty, we've got other choices: Instant noodles, cat food, crunchy liver and bacon flav{{o}}red dog treats, hmm?"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |