Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,254
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"That's King Dedede!"'' <small>(in response to the villagers describing [[Octacon|the monster]])</small> | |''"That's King Dedede!"'' <small>(in response to the villagers describing [[Octacon|the monster]])</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Blockbuster Battle]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E2 Escargoon.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"If they find Kirby a place to live, pretty soon, every face in town will be pink!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |