9,283
edits
m (Reverted edits by Lordofninjas1 (talk) to last revision by Fubaka) |
m (Reverted edits by FalcoLau (talk) to last revision by Lordofninjas1) |
||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|[[smashwiki:Robo Beam|Robo Beam]] | | style="text-align:left"|[[smashwiki:Robo Beam|Robo Beam]] | ||
| style="background:white;" | | | style="background:white;" | [[File:Kirby ROB Wii U.jpeg|200px]] | ||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | | ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | ||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|[http://metalgear.wikia.com/wiki/Grenade Hand Grenade] | | style="text-align:left"|[http://metalgear.wikia.com/wiki/Grenade Hand Grenade] | ||
| style="background:white;" | | | style="background:white;" | [[File:Kirby Snake SSBB.jpg|200px]] | ||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | | ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | ||
Line 625: | Line 625: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left"|[http://sonic.wikia.com/wiki/Homing_Attack Homing Attack] | | style="text-align:left"|[http://sonic.wikia.com/wiki/Homing_Attack Homing Attack] | ||
| style="background:white;" | | | style="background:white;" | [[File:Kirby Sonic Wii U.jpeg|200px]] | ||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | | ''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | ||
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Bayonetta_(character) Bayonetta] | | [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Bayonetta_(character) Bayonetta] | ||
| Kirby pulls out two copies of the [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Love_Is_Blue ''Love is Blue''] handguns and fires them from either his hands or feet in an upward diagonal motion. The bullets can rack up a fair amount of damage and interrupt foes. | | Kirby pulls out two copies of the [http://bayonetta.wikia.com/wiki/Love_Is_Blue ''Love is Blue''] handguns and fires them from either his hands or feet in an upward diagonal motion. The bullets can rack up a fair amount of damage and interrupt foes. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"|[[inkipedia:Splattershot|Splattershot]] | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[inkipedia:Inkling|Inkling]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"| | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[mariowiki:Daisy|Daisy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left"| [[metroidwiki:Ridley|Space Pirate Fireball]] | |||
| style="background:white;" | | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]] | |||
| [[metroidwiki:Ridley|Ridley]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||