Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,616
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"The King's first cartoon was terrible! It was just about the worst thing I've ever seen in my life!"'' | |''"The King's first cartoon was terrible! It was just about the worst thing I've ever seen in my life!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Born to Be Mild - Part I]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E90 Chief Bookem.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"Just who do you bikers think you are?!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |