Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,320
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"The King's acting like he just won the lottery!"'' <small>*sneezes*</small> | |''"The King's acting like he just won the lottery!"'' <small>*sneezes*</small> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
||[[The Kirby Quiz]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E64 Chief Bookem.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|(no dialogue) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |