43,376
edits
(Honestly I'm only adding this here because the other books have continuity and start with the Kirby Printer being repaired and then it breaks in some other form again lol) |
|||
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Dream Friend]]s: | !colspan=2|[[Dream Friend]]s: | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bandana Waddle Dee]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[King Dedede]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Meta Knight]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rick]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coo]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kine]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marx]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gooey]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adeleine]] and [[Ribbon]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Meta Knight]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daroach]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magolor]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taranza]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Susie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Francisca]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flamberge]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zan Partizanne]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=2|[[Helper|Friends]]: | !colspan=2|[[Helper|Friends]]: |