Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| Apr 15, 2020 | | Apr 15, 2020 | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] May 2020 | | ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-001 (May 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | TWENTYEIGHTH | | colspan="3" | TWENTYEIGHTH | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| {{explain|Kain wa mita|{{color|green|KAINN}}{{color|blue|hamita}}}} | | {{explain|Kain wa mita|{{color|green|KAINN}}{{color|blue|hamita}}}} | ||
| I saw [[Kine]] | | I saw [[Kine]] | ||
|- | |||
| アーティストカービィ | |||
| {{explain|Ātisuto Kābyi|{{color|green|A-THISUTOKA-BYI}}}} | |||
| [[Artist]] Kirby | |||
| Unknown | |||
| May 15, 2020 | |||
| Jun 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-002 (June 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | MAGOLORANGARB | | colspan="3" | MAGOLORANGARB | ||
Line 499: | Line 507: | ||
| Sep 22, 2020 | | Sep 22, 2020 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1272363220045451269}} | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1272363220045451269}} | ||
|- | |||
| ジェットカービィだいふんしゃ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|JETTOKA-BYI}}{{color|blue|daifunsha}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Jun 15, 2020 | |||
| Jul 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-003 (July 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | DOUGHNUTHOLE | | colspan="3" | DOUGHNUTHOLE | ||
Line 517: | Line 533: | ||
| Jul 30, 2020 | | Jul 30, 2020 | ||
| [[Kirby Pupupu Train]] Tokyo<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1281513601442828290}} | | [[Kirby Pupupu Train]] Tokyo<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1281513601442828290}} | ||
|- | |||
| やせいのチカラだアニマルカービィ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|yaseino}}{{color|green|CHIKARA}}{{color|blue|da}}{{color|green|ANIMARUKA-BYI}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Jul 15, 2020 | |||
| Aug 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-004 (August 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| イオンのカビハンぬいぐるみ | | イオンのカビハンぬいぐるみ | ||
Line 541: | Line 565: | ||
| Aug 10, 2020 | | Aug 10, 2020 | ||
| [[Kirby Pupupu Train]] Nagoya<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1288398930741358593}} | | [[Kirby Pupupu Train]] Nagoya<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1288398930741358593}} | ||
|- | |||
| たけうちせんせいオリジナル | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|takeuchisensei}}{{color|green|ORIJINARU}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Aug 12, 2020 | |||
| Sep 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-005 (September 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| カービィとおおさかのかいさつで | | カービィとおおさかのかいさつで | ||
Line 559: | Line 591: | ||
| {{explain|Isshū nen anibāsarī|{{color|blue|isshuunenn}}{{color|green|ANIBA-SARI-}}}} | | {{explain|Isshū nen anibāsarī|{{color|blue|isshuunenn}}{{color|green|ANIBA-SARI-}}}} | ||
| First Anniversary | | First Anniversary | ||
|- | |||
| ロボボアーマーはっしん | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|ROBOBOA-MA-}}{{color|blue|hasshinn}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Sep 15, 2020 | |||
| Oct 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-006 (October 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| あきもカービィハンターズ | | あきもカービィハンターズ | ||
Line 577: | Line 617: | ||
| {{explain|Boku mo sansen kābyifaitāzu|{{color|green|BOKU}}{{color|blue|mosansenn}}{{color|green|KA-BYIFAITA-ZU}}}} | | {{explain|Boku mo sansen kābyifaitāzu|{{color|green|BOKU}}{{color|blue|mosansenn}}{{color|green|KA-BYIFAITA-ZU}}}} | ||
| [[Magolor|I]] join the battle in ''Kirby Fighters'' | | [[Magolor|I]] join the battle in ''Kirby Fighters'' | ||
|- | |||
| いとでほかくだスパイダー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|itodehokakuda}}{{color|green|SUPAIDA-}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Oct 15, 2020 | |||
| Nov 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-007 (November 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | GEMAPPLEPRESENT | | colspan="3" | GEMAPPLEPRESENT | ||
Line 595: | Line 643: | ||
| Feb 28, 2021 | | Feb 28, 2021 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1326449623666319360}} | | [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1326449623666319360}} | ||
|- | |||
| るるてあせんせいベルカービィ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|ruruteasensei}}{{color|green|BERUKA-BYI}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Nov 13, 2020 | |||
| Dec 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-008 (December 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | ROASTCHICKEN | | colspan="3" | ROASTCHICKEN | ||
Line 605: | Line 661: | ||
| {{explain|Tsuyobide yakitori bureizuejji|{{color|blue|tsuyobideyakitori}}{{color|green|BUREIZUEJJI}}}} | | {{explain|Tsuyobide yakitori bureizuejji|{{color|blue|tsuyobideyakitori}}{{color|green|BUREIZUEJJI}}}} | ||
| [[Ignite Edge]]'s roasted [[wikipedia:yakitori|yakitori]] | | [[Ignite Edge]]'s roasted [[wikipedia:yakitori|yakitori]] | ||
|- | |||
| レスラーさんせんファイターズツー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|RESURA-}}{{color|blue|sansen}}{{color|green|FAITA-ZUTSU-}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Dec 15, 2020 | |||
| Jan 15, 2021 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-009 (January 2021) | |||
|- | |||
| どくしゃオリジナルカービィ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|dokusha}}{{color|green|oRIJINARUKA-BYI}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Jan 15, 2021 | |||
| Feb 15, 2021 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-010 (February 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | PARALLELNIGHTMARE | | colspan="3" | PARALLELNIGHTMARE | ||
Line 615: | Line 687: | ||
| {{explain|Tobidase anazānaitomea|{{color|blue|tobidase}}{{color|green|ANAZA-NAITOMEA}}}} | | {{explain|Tobidase anazānaitomea|{{color|blue|tobidase}}{{color|green|ANAZA-NAITOMEA}}}} | ||
| Jump out, [[Parallel Nightmare]] | | Jump out, [[Parallel Nightmare]] | ||
|- | |||
| カービィファイターズのヨーヨー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|KA-BYIFAITA-ZU}}{{color|blue|no}}{{color|green|YO-YO-}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Feb 15, 2021 | |||
| Mar 15, 2021 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-011 (March 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | WHISPYWOODS | | colspan="3" | WHISPYWOODS | ||
Line 633: | Line 713: | ||
| May 31, 2021 | | May 31, 2021 | ||
| [[Kirby Café]] Hakata<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1372472858736140291}} | | [[Kirby Café]] Hakata<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1372472858736140291}} | ||
|- | |||
| ファイターズツーさいきょうのてき | |||
| {{explain||{{color|green|FAITA-ZUTSU-}}{{color|blue|saikyounoteki}}}} | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Mar 15, 2020 | |||
| Apr 15, 2020 | |||
| ''Kirby'' [[wikipedia:CoroCoro Comic|CoroCoro]] limited edition sticker collection No.S2-012 (April 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" | STAFFCREDITS | | colspan="3" | STAFFCREDITS |