Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Secondary character | |Secondary character | ||
|''"How come you always act so weird on your anniversary? I don't get it! It's the same thing every time!"'' | |''"How come you always act so weird on your anniversary? I don't get it! It's the same thing every time!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flower Power]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E18 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"His heart's in the right place, but I wonder where his brain is."'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |