Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"See those are my lungs working, Kine, but they don't work very well underwater! We're from such totally different worlds that we don't even breathe the same way!"'' | |''"See those are my lungs working, Kine, but they don't work very well underwater! We're from such totally different worlds that we don't even breathe the same way!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Thing About the Ring]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E17 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Secondary character | |||
|''"How come you always act so weird on your anniversary? I don't get it! It's the same thing every time!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |