Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,683
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Primary character | |Primary character | ||
|''"I'm not gonna listen to King Dedede make fun of my friend Kirby!"'' | |''"I'm not gonna listen to King Dedede make fun of my friend Kirby!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirby's Pet Peeve]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E15 Tiff.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Primary character | |||
|''"Just cause you look like a ball doesn't mean they can kick you around!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |