Automoderated users, autopatrol
651
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|asondekuretearigatou}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|asondekuretearigatou}}}} | ||
| Thank you for playing | | Thank you for playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ふゆはりんごとカービィカフェ | | ふゆはりんごとカービィカフェ | ||
Line 194: | Line 170: | ||
| Dec 18, 2023 | | Dec 18, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at Chōfu PARCO 1st floor 0% CHOFU (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1723989412172931305}} | ||
|- | |||
| ときめきクレーンフィーバー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|tokimeki}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | |||
| Toki-Meki ''Crane Fever'' | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1 | |||
| Dec 8, 2023 | |||
| Jan 28, 2024 | |||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Namco's Kirby Campaign<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1733049655767003362}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 901: | Line 885: | ||
| Oct 5, 2023 | | Oct 5, 2023 | ||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in LUCUA Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1702608452747722847}} | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE in LUCUA Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1702608452747722847}} | ||
|- | |||
| あきをまんきつカービィカフェ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|akiwomankitsu}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | |||
| | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Pumpkin]] | |||
| Sep 28, 2023 | |||
| Nov 12, 2023 | |||
| [[Kirby Café]] stores<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1707319328994177346}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| しぶやでカラフルストア | | しぶやでカラフルストア | ||
Line 909: | Line 901: | ||
| Nov 1, 2023 | | Nov 1, 2023 | ||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Shibuya Scramble Square (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1714929653708955967}} | | KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Shibuya Scramble Square (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1714929653708955967}} | ||
|- | |||
| たちかわでカラフルストア | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|tachikawade}}{{color|green|KARAFURUSUTOA}}}} | |||
| Colorful Store in Tachikawa | |||
| 3 [[Stock Item]]s ([[File:KatFL Speed Boost icon.png|16px|Speed Boost]]×2, [[File:KatFL Maxim Tomato icon.png|21px|Maxim Tomato]]×1) | |||
| Oct 30, 2023 | |||
| Nov 14, 2023 | |||
| KIRBY COLORFUL STORE at Ecute Tachikawa (Tokyo)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1718916039176773882}} | |||
|- | |||
| しずおかでポップアップ | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|shizuokade}}{{color|green|POPPUAPPU}}}} | |||
| Pop-up in Shizuoka | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1 | |||
| Nov 9, 2023 | |||
| Dec 4, 2023 | |||
| Kirby pop-up shop at Entetsu Department Store (Shizuoka)<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1722540145734463821}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,020: | ||
KatFL Twitter - Winter Apple Kirby Cafe Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Winter Apple Kirby Cafe Code.jpg|"" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Chofu Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again in Chōfu" Present Code reveal | KatFL Twitter - Chofu Pop-Up again Code.jpg|"Pop-up again in Chōfu" Present Code reveal | ||
KatFL Twitter - Toki-Meki Crane Fever Code.jpg|"Toki-Meki ''Crane Fever''" Present Code reveal | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||