43,422
edits
(→Collectibles: Figure image also here as a placeholder) |
|||
Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fragments of [[Leongar|Leon]]'s Soul that are collected in the extra level [[Isolated Isles: Forgo Dreams]]. At least 250 are required to unlock [[Forgo Land]]. | |Fragments of [[Leongar|Leon]]'s Soul that are collected in the extra level [[Isolated Isles: Forgo Dreams]]. At least 250 are required to unlock [[Forgo Land]]. | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Key|Rare Stone}}{{center|[[File:KatFL Rare Stone screenshot.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Rare Stone]]'''}} | |||
|''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land]]'' | |||
|''[[Kirby and the Forgotten Land]]'' | |||
| | |||
|Star-shaped stones that can be collected primarily by completing [[Treasure Road]] stages for the first time. They are exchanged to purchase Evolved Copy Abilities at Waddle Dee's Weapons Shop. | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |