Automoderated users, autopatrol
652
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|natsuha}}{{color|green|REMONN}}{{color|blue|to}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | | {{explain||{{color|blue|natsuha}}{{color|green|REMONN}}{{color|blue|to}}{{color|green|KA-BYIKAFE}}}} | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream | | [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Car-Mouth Cake icon.png|23px|Car-Mouth Cake]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Cone]] | ||
| Jul 6, 2023 | | Jul 6, 2023 | ||
| Sep 25, 2023 | | Sep 25, 2023 | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Jul 14, 2023 | | Jul 14, 2023 | ||
| Sep 14, 2023 | | Sep 14, 2023 | ||
| Kirby's | | Kirby's Funwari Laundry at Round One<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1679787848139145216}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ | | うつのみやでふたたびポップアップ | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| Aug 27, 2023 | | Aug 27, 2023 | ||
| Kirby pop-up shop at FKD Utsunomiya Interpark Mall<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1689199933424070656}} | | Kirby pop-up shop at FKD Utsunomiya Interpark Mall<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1689199933424070656}} | ||
|- | |||
| とうきょうでクレーンフィーバー | |||
| {{explain||{{color|blue|toukyoude}}{{color|green|KURE-NFI-BA-}}}} | |||
| ''Crane Fever'' in Tokyo | |||
| [[File:KatFL Star Coin icon.png|18px|Star Coin]]×500 [[File:KatFL Kirby Burger icon.png|20px|Kirby Burger]]×1<br>1 [[Food|Ice-Cream Float]] | |||
| Aug 10, 2023 | |||
| Unknown | |||
| "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Bandai Namco Cross Store Tokyo<ref>{{twitterlink|MisterEThirteen|1689613496470872064}}</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 726: | Line 734: | ||
| Jan 27, 2023 | | Jan 27, 2023 | ||
| Mar 12, 2023 | | Mar 12, 2023 | ||
| "Kirby | | "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at HEP FIVE in Osaka<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1618896736038297601}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| しんさいばしでポップアップ | | しんさいばしでポップアップ | ||
Line 764: | Line 772: | ||
| Mar 17, 2023 | | Mar 17, 2023 | ||
| Apr 23, 2023 | | Apr 23, 2023 | ||
| "Kirby | | "Kirby Toki-Meki ☆ Crane Fever" at Bandai Namco Cross Store Hakata<br>{{twitterlink|Kirby_JP|1636653811124301824}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ひろしまでポップアップ | | ひろしまでポップアップ |