Automoderated users, autopatrol
148,682
edits
m (→Filmography) |
m (→Filmography) |
||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|Tertiary character | |Tertiary character | ||
|''"Hmm... Very interesting. There is nothing natural here! It's all chemicals!"'' | |''"Hmm... Very interesting. There is nothing natural here! It's all chemicals!"'' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Trashy Tale]] | |||
|<center>[[File:E81 Curio.png|100px]]</center> | |||
|Tertiary character | |||
|''"They oughta' be fined for such a mess!"'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |