17,853
edits
m (Text replacement - "Dress-Up Mask" to "Dress-Up Mask") |
m (→Flavor text) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|''[[Kirby: Canvas Curse]]'' | |''[[Kirby: Canvas Curse]]'' | ||
|''Drawcia rules the land. The last battle begins!'' | |''Drawcia rules the land. The last battle begins!'' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:KatRC NA box art.png|100px]] | |||
|''[[Kirby and the Rainbow Curse]]''<br>([[Figurine]]) | |||
|''This powerful sorceress once turned Kirby into a rolling pink ball and Dream Land into a world made of paint. Her name is awfully similar to that of Claycia's, but no one knows for sure if the two are actually related.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||